Schulschachturnier Eichwaldschule 2019: Runde 7
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessler, Jonas (5) | - | - | Effenberger, Luke (6) | - | 0:1 | ||
2 | Werner, Emeric (5) | - | - | Wang, Ruiteng (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Veldkamp, Philipp (4) | - | - | Platt-Sievert, Max (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Hofmann, Daniel (4) | - | - | Wambach, Johannes (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wiegand, Michel (4) | - | - | Krenz, Cornelius (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Willand, Mattis (4) | - | - | Nagel, Daniel (4) | - | ½:½ | ||
7 | Butzer, Marlon (3.5) | - | - | Kale, Günes Lale (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
8 | Buchinger, Hubertus (3) | - | - | Rademer, Lukas (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
9 | Piepenhagen, Moritz (3) | - | - | Kesici, Taylan-Arif (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
10 | Paschedag, Vivien (3) | - | - | Butzer, Colin (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Rübensam, Joel (3) | - | - | Fuchs, Emanuel (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
12 | Snover, Tom (3) | - | - | Gleixner, Sascha (2.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
13 | Kale, Eray (2) | - | - | Laue, Silas (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
14 | Wambach, Franziska (2) | - | - | Wittassek, Florian (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Griesssmann, Noah (2) | - | - | Muylkens, Johannes (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
16 | Kratzer, Kyrill (2) | - | - | Kohlweg, Ben (1.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
17 | Welcher, Robin (1) | - | - | Lepper, Quentin (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
18 | Diener, Jan (1) | - | - | Wolf, William (1) | - | ½:½ |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
Spieltag: 6 Starkenburgliga
Rg | Mannschaft | BP | MP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt I | 32.0 | 11 |
2 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 II | 29.0 | 8 |
3 | SC Groß-Umstadt I | 27.5 | 8 |
4 | SK Langen II | 26.0 | 6 |
5 | SC "Turm" Breuberg I | 23.0 | 6 |
6 | SC Springer Bad König I | 21.0 | 5 |
7 | SAbt TEC Darmstadt I | 19.0 | 3 |
8 | SG Wartturm Schaafheim I | 14.5 | 1 |
Spieltag: 8 Kreisklasse B
Rg | Mannschaft | BP | MP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 IV | 23.5 | 11 |
2 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 III | 22.5 | 11 |
3 | SC Springer Bad König II | 22.0 | 9 |
4 | SK 1980 Gernsheim V | 20.5 | 8 |
5 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt III | 17.5 | 8 |
6 | SC "Turm" Breuberg III | 15.5 | 6 |
7 | SG Rödermark/Eppertshausen III | 13.0 | 5 |
8 | SG Wartturm Schaafheim II | 14.0 | 4 |
9 | SC Groß-Umstadt II | 10.5 | 2 |